Alert!

Thank You Associates | Make April Great Again!

Hello, everybody! Our GB 3rd Anniversary Events recently concluded on March 29. Big THANKS to all of our associates for their amazing support, hard work, and dedication.

The results are in: the overall sales for the GearBest 3rd Anniversary Event are over 3X higher than last year’s birthday promo! Wow! And it was YOU, our amazing Associates, who worked tirelessly to generate record breaking sales on the GearBest Associate Program.

There’s more: From March 9-29 (inclusive), the total order revenue (USD) was 2.4X higher than the same period in February 2017 and the average conversion rate was 1.59X higher than the same period in February. That is an INCREDIBLE achievement.

Based on our special Incentive Campaign, some of our Top VIP Associates reached and even surpassed their respective campaign goals in this period! AND they will get a well-deserved bonus for their stunning achievement! For a full breakdown of this awesome result, we produced a part of the associate list with the following Table.

Note: A total of 48 Associates reached the Bonus Goal, and the table shows the Associates who applied for the bonus. 

Warning: To avoid losing your Performance Bonus, you MUST apply for it BEFORE the APRIL 20 deadline.

 

VIP Associates Incentive Campaign Summary

Email AddressSales IncreaseBonus (USD)
Cf*****@d*****s.com124.06%1,500
Sim*************@gmail.com44.25%500
Gr**@jo***********.com80.91%700
Gar*************@hotmail.it57.88%700
info@gi******.it54.51%700
R*****************@gmail.com106.76%900
Ad*********@gmail.com125.44%900
Ber*************@gmail.com110.43%900
R*******@gmail.com62.87%300
Re************@gmail.com1687.00%800
Fb*******@bu**************.com36.10%200
ale***********@gmail.com140.31%500
Ales*************@gmail.com106.46%500
Rcl*********@gmail.com49.53%200
Red***************@outlook.com60.92%300
Ad***@jt****.com103.07%500
info@tec**********.lt86.48%300
Cmf********@gmail.com107.64%500
Lun****@gmail.com42.95%200
mat******@gmail.com69.75%300
Ad****@gmail.com77.70%300
No*****@gmail.com1098.76%800
t*****@hotmail.com70.14%300
n*****@hotmail.it90.8%300

Please check your sales revenues and apply for the bonus if you reached the bonus goal. Contact us here: gap@gearbest.com.

If you didn’t reach the goal, don’t worry! There is still a great package of benefits waiting for you! It’s almost here!

Main Deals from our Easter Promotion (Starts: April 10 @ 15:00 UTC):

Easter Promo: http://www.gearbest.com/m-promotion-active-313.html

Easter Game: http://www.gearbest.com/m-promotion-active-314.html

Coupon Page: http://www.gearbest.com/coupon.html (CR has reached 10%)

Coupon Deals: http://www.gearbest.com/m-promotion-active-282.html

 

Mobile Gear: http://www.gearbest.com/promotion-top-brand-phones-special-586.html

Home Tech Sale:

http://www.gearbest.com/promotion-awesome-april-home-gear-special-1276.html

Smart Watches: http://www.gearbest.com/promotion-no.1-smart-watches-special-1279.html

1 Comment
  1. Reply Tom 04/14/2017 at 01:04

    omg 1687%! GearBest the Best!

Leave a reply

Facebook